HolderAmountPercent
Martin Andersson via Labro Investments Ltd164,366,87035.06%
China Nonferrous Metals Int’l Mining Co. Ltd22,469,2894.79%
Sarastro Group Ltd17,892,0113.82%
PTML Holdings Limited14,638,0203.12%
UBS Group AG12,860,3912.74%
Other Directors2,339,1660.5%

Total Number of Shares in Issue: 468,811,330
Percentage of shares not in public hands: 35.56%
Last updated: 9 December 2019