HolderAmountPercent
Martin Andersson via Labro Investments Ltd165,254,16735.15%
China Nonferrous Metals Int’l Mining Co. Ltd22,469,2894.79%
Sanne Fiduciary Services Limited21,585,1084.60%
Sarastro Group Ltd17,892,0113.82%
PTML Holdings Limited14,638,0203.12%
UBS Group AG12,043,7572.57%
Other Directors2,339,1660.5%

Total Number of Shares in Issue: 470,152,855
Percentage of shares not in public hands: 35.65%
Last updated: 20 January 2020